Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» AKTI-1/121 (21.01.07)
» AKTI-2/122 (31.01.07)
» AKTI-3/123 (08.02.07)
» AKTI-4/124 (20.02.07)
» AKTI-5/125 (08.03.07)
» AKTI-6/126 (21.03.07)
» AKTI-7/127 (04.04.07)
» AKTI-8/128 (11.04.07)
» AKTI-9/129 (19.04.07)
» AKTI-SLH (28.04.07)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» AKTI, syksy -06
» KESÄ-liiga, -06
» AKTI, kevät -06
» AKTI, syksy -05
» KESÄ-liiga, -05
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

Kevät 2007121122123124125126127128129..YHT6/9PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari2850-435050-50- 27127145.176
2Gergely Regula184350323743-1050 28325535.388
3Timo Toivonen5037245021-502437 29324836.628
4Petteri Sevon102843184337431528 26522229.449
5Lassi Kostamo24103712-24373743 22420228.008
6Janne Rantanen373232372828321824 26819829.789
7Pasi Vihinen431521-24322828- 19117627.297
8Lauri Eronen-1818153221-2132 15714222.437
9Ismo Lahtinen2124-101818-4315 14913921.297
10Jussi Heinonen32212821---32- 13413426.805
11Ville Heikkinen15-15212-18-21 838313.836
12Niko Tuominen61210610-218- 736710.437
13Angi Mauranen86121-1215412 70658.758
14Esa Heilimo----8-241218 626215.504
15Magnus Ahlberg---28----- 282828.001
16Tom Hägg---24----- 242424.001
17Inka Nurmi4-81-8--- 21215.254
18Sampsa Turunen------10-10 202010.002
19Juho Inkinen-8------8 16168.002
20Sampsa Räsänen---1-15--- 16168.002
21Jukka Pihonen-----10-6- 16168.002
22Tuomo Alakojola----15---- 151515.001
23Pekka Metsola------12-- 121212.001
24Jouni Tikkanen12-------- 121212.001
25Lauri Happo---8----- 888.001
26Aaro Sahari--6------ 666.001
27Netta Jousi---4----- 444.001
28Santtu Saastamoinen---1----- 111.001
29Mikko Haverinen---1----- 111.001
141313201212111412YHT121KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

kevät 2007OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Timo Toivonen1811201942635-3752592930.74836.62
2Gergely Regula1831122051631-4532442830.69835.38
3Petteri Sevon1891081764707-4792332650.63929.44
4Janne Rantanen1851031864601-4392242680.62929.78
5Ismo Aulaskari1411021128486-2542152710.78645.17
6Lassi Kostamo163861661418-3381882240.59828.00
7Pasi Vihinen137711650426-3401581910.59727.29
8Lauri Eronen131631751375-3311431570.55722.43
9Ismo Lahtinen139631165336-3211371490.49721.29
10Jussi Heinonen10153840323-2091141340.57526.80
11Ville Heikkinen115411163266-35893830.39613.83
12Niko Tuominen122331376219-34579730.30710.43
13Esa Heilimo8326750148-23259620.34415.50
14Angi Mauranen129201198170-53151700.1788.75
15Magnus Ahlberg211533111-4333280.83128.00
16Tom Hägg24153682-4033240.71124.00
17Lauri Happo22921152-642080.4518.00
18Netta Jousi2065956-571740.4014.00
19Tuomo Alakojola23631446-7015150.30115.00
20Sampsa Räsänen32542338-9914160.1828.00
21Jouni Tikkanen1470743-3814120.50112.00
22Sampsa Turunen43443540-15812200.10210.00
23Pekka Metsola21331547-669120.17112.00
24Jukka Pihonen26412136-989160.1628.00
25Mikko Haverinen20311631-81710.1611.00
26Santtu Saastamoinen20301730-77610.1511.00
27Juho Inkinen36113439-1893160.0328.00
28Inka Nurmi59115749-2903210.0245.25
29Aaro Sahari12001215-81060.0016.00
Yhteensä23921083226108364566456239227230.4012117.27

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari231215392085657394-4308328647010.7311540.88
2Timo Toivonen213712272236877074-5019267738970.6410636.76
3Pasi Vihinen18108921857335284-4488196929070.559929.36
4Jussi Heinonen14047671404974355-3235167422450.617032.07
5Petteri Sevon11165481164523822-3250121216020.555728.11
6Janne Rantanen12335121375843479-3617116115760.476823.18
7Jaakko Nyrölä9675231093353126-2417115517550.615233.75
8Lauri Eronen11295031185083122-3069112414950.506024.92
9Magnus Ahlberg705533481243141-1420111414990.813542.83
10Lassi Kostamo10503991435082474-276994113010.445922.05
11Mikko Järvinen9354131154072504-246194113330.505026.66
12Niko Tuominen170634719911602822-596589317940.2311216.02
13Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
14Tuomas Pylkkänen757325883441888-195073813050.494827.19
15Petteri Hintsanen563335541741858-13977249200.662832.86
16Ismo Lahtinen781306903851893-21057028770.444220.88
17Vesa Virri759298903712156-23156869180.454321.35
18Jouni Tikkanen38326434851474-8475628770.762239.86
19Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
20Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
21Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
22Esa Heilimo63212865439907-20313214260.233611.83
23Ville Heikkinen470140372931076-16353173780.322813.50
24Gergely Regula1831122051631-4532443110.69934.56
25Jari Eskelinen2011052868633-4912383070.611030.70
26Tom Hägg198891693650-5401943340.491325.69
27Netta Jousi185632993510-5601552680.401222.33
28Mika Myllykangas9971820356-1961502600.78643.33
29Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
30Visa Röyskö144541575398-4531231470.42818.38
31Tero Kallio154521785359-5151211460.38916.22
32Pekka Metsola2174819150429-7621151650.241411.79
33Teemu Korhonen103491341276-2441111420.54528.40
34Patrik Hoyer101411545248-259971260.48621.00
35Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
36Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
37Juha Erholm124361672195-322881450.33818.12
38Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
39Angi Mauranen1903615139279-776871000.21128.33
40Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
41Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
42Tuomo Alakojola1712116134271-71458910.14109.10
43Aaro Sahari1951520160163-811502280.091515.20
44Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
45Juho Muhonen6120833159-20348740.38418.50
46Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
47Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
48Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
49Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
50Jussi Arpalahti7317650144-27640390.2549.75
51Sampsa Räsänen8415663115-27536610.19610.17
52Lauri Happo5116431109-16136350.34311.67
53Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
54Ahti Lampi17170085-2434501.00150.00
55Jukka Pihonen9414476165-40932460.1676.57
56Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
57Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
58Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
59Santtu Saastamoinen8312368165-38827350.1557.00
60Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
61Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
62Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
63Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
64Raimo Sandelin271011666-8321300.38215.00
65Jukka Huhta32842063-12020120.2926.00
66Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
67Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
68Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
69Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
70Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
71Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
72Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
73Ilari Valjus16744159120-90512840.02117.64
74Sampsa Turunen43443540-15812200.10210.00
75Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
76David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
77Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
78Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
79Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
80Inka Nurmi1054110074-4879320.0474.57
81Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
82Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
83Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
84Juho Inkinen63325858-3298300.0547.50
85Miikka Devocht32322728-148890.1024.50
86Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
87Riikka Huotari32402827-172840.1222.00
88Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
89Mikko Haverinen20311631-81710.1611.00
90Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
91Tuomas Toivonen31312727-1557220.10211.00
92Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
93Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
94Anton Lampi1230918-366150.25115.00
95Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
96Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
97Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
98Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
99Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
100Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
101Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
102Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
103Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
104Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
105Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
106Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
107Jussi Junnila12101113-55280.0818.00
108Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
109Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
110? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
111Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
112Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
113Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
114Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
115Tuukka Meriniemi1801178-80110.0011.00
116Jussi Aalto00000-00370137.00
117Rafael Ekroos1200122-72080.0018.00
118Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
119Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
120Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
121Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
122Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
123Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
124Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
125Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
Yhteensä2754212342285812342761757617527542408690.32155019.62

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2007