Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» AKTI-1/81 (13.01.05)
» AKTI-2/82 (20.01.05)
» AKTI-3/83 (02.02.05)
» AKTI-4/84 (15.02.05)
» AKTI-5/85 (22.02.05)
» AKTI-6/86 (09.03.05)
» AKTI-7/87 (22.03.05)
» AKTI-8/88 (31.03.05)
» AKTI-9/89 (12.04.05)
» AKTI-10/90 (26.04.05)
» AKTI-SLH (06.05.05)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

AKTI-Liiga kevät 200581828384858687888990..YHT6/10PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari50-43505043--5050 33629348.007
2Jussi Heinonen43372137373743433237 36724036.7010
3Timo Toivonen3743373232-50-28- 25923137.007
4Petteri Sevon283232--18322143- 20618829.437
5Magnus Ahlberg-5050-43----43 18618646.504
6Pasi Vihinen32-2428242137-2428 21817327.258
7Vesa Virri-28-18122828281821 18115122.628
8Ismo Lahtinen24-18-15242424-32 16114623.007
9Petteri Hintsanen--28---85037- 12312330.754
10Janne Rantanen1815102118101237812 16112116.1010
11Lassi Kostamo2118152410152118-18 16012017.789
12Lauri Eronen--8-2132-3215- 10810821.605
13Niko Tuominen152112104-1815610 1119112.339
14Ville Heikkinen-12-158-15-1215 777712.836
15Jaakko Nyrölä---43-----24 676733.502
16Pekka Metsola12-6-6810-10- 52528.676
17Lauri Aulaskari-----50---- 505050.001
18Tero Kallio-24-12-12---- 484816.003
19Esa Heilimo-----661226 32326.405
20Jouni Tikkanen----28----- 282828.001
21Patrik Hoyer--------21- 212121.001
22Ilari Valjus------21014 17174.254
23Sampsa Räsänen---8----4- 12126.002
24Mikko Nyrhinen---------8 888.001
25Edwin Törmälä--4------- 444.001
26Sasu Pulli-----4---- 444.001
27Inka Vuolanto------4--- 444.001
28Riikka Huotari---------2 222.001
10101412141415111615YHT131KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

Kevät 2005OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Jussi Heinonen2101271370705-4492673670.641036.70
2Ismo Aulaskari1491101227511-2452323360.80748.00
3Timo Toivonen13998437559-3072002590.73737.00
4Magnus Ahlberg9886012506-1621721860.88446.50
5Pasi Vihinen135761643455-3231682180.64827.25
6Petteri Sevon137671357460-4161472060.54729.43
7Vesa Virri135572256416-3731361810.50822.62
8Janne Rantanen160611485440-5141361610.421016.10
9Ismo Lahtinen124561355307-2991251610.50723.00
10Lassi Kostamo147511878326-4031201600.40917.78
11Niko Tuominen146411788294-464991110.32912.33
12Petteri Hintsanen7346522239-163971230.68430.75
13Lauri Eronen8138934225-189851080.53521.60
14Ville Heikkinen9030555227-32365770.35612.83
15Pekka Metsola9218866168-34144520.2168.67
16Jaakko Nyrölä311759101-6839670.65233.50
17Tero Kallio4515624105-15636480.38316.00
18Lauri Aulaskari18151284-3031500.88150.00
19Esa Heilimo811166481-33928320.1556.40
20Jouni Tikkanen1691662-4019280.60128.00
21Patrik Hoyer1782761-4318210.53121.00
22Sampsa Räsänen28522140-9112120.1926.00
23Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
24Mikko Nyrhinen15211216-51580.1418.00
25Ilari Valjus65136134-3755170.0244.25
26Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
27Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
28Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
Yhteensä22961049198104964766476229630030.4313120.63

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari14709241454014582-2863199329790.707738.69
2Timo Toivonen14758361444954817-3529181628020.637636.87
3Pasi Vihinen11485521114853273-2901121519460.536629.48
4Jaakko Nyrölä9445121073253044-2354113117450.615134.22
5Magnus Ahlberg553412381032440-112086211850.802842.32
6Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
7Mikko Järvinen756340903262058-199877011760.514228.00
8Jussi Heinonen678330612872040-178272110450.533529.86
9Tuomas Pylkkänen730309853361819-189070312810.484727.26
10Niko Tuominen10982001207781750-405552013060.207517.41
11Jouni Tikkanen32923132661290-7214947850.781941.32
12Petteri Hintsanen377211391271187-9324616180.622030.90
13Vesa Virri448175582151254-13124085890.452523.56
14Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
15Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
16Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
17Lauri Eronen40912843238931-12662994930.352321.43
18Petteri Sevon31012531154964-10782814180.451724.59
19Janne Rantanen34811938191894-11802764090.382119.48
20Ismo Lahtinen2548326145557-7561922890.361519.27
21Lassi Kostamo3227437211608-10931853430.262017.15
22Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
23Ville Heikkinen159459105356-599991590.301015.90
24Visa Röyskö120441066341-393981390.40719.86
25Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
26Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
27Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
28Juha Erholm102331653172-257821440.38720.57
29Tom Hägg111351066326-353801510.35721.57
30Teemu Korhonen76331033183-183761050.50426.25
31Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
32Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
33Tero Kallio8529749192-29765810.37516.20
34Mika Myllykangas332337122-7149800.77240.00
35Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
36Aaro Sahari1611319129132-614452210.091317.00
37Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
38Pekka Metsola9218866168-34144520.2168.67
39Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
40Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
41Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
42Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
43Jussi Arpalahti5114433112-18932380.30312.67
44Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
45Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
46Esa Heilimo811166481-33928320.1556.40
47Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
48Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
49Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
50Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
51Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
52Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
53Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
54Patrik Hoyer1782761-4318210.53121.00
55Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
56Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
57Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
58Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
59Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
60Sampsa Räsänen28522140-9112120.1926.00
61Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
62Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
63David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
64Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
65Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
66Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
67Juho Muhonen1441935-569210.31121.00
68Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
69Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
70Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
71Jukka Huhta1332819-558100.27110.00
72Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
73Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
74Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
75Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
76Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
77Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
78Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
79Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
80Ilari Valjus65136134-3755170.0244.25
81Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
82Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
83Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
84Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
85Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
86Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
87Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
88Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
89Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
90? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
91Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
92Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
93Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
94Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
95Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
96Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
97Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
98Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
99Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
100Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
101Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
102Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
103Tuomas Toivonen12001210-690210.00121.00
Yhteensä16214726916767269452684526816214263500.3294820.78

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2005