Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» Kesä-1/10 (11.06.05)
» Kesä-2/11 (28.06.05)
» Kesä-3/12 (12.07.05)
» Kesä-4/13 (23.07.05)
» Kesä-5/14 (13.08.05)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

Kesäliiga 2005k10k11k12k13k14..YHT5/5PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari5050505032 23223246.405
2Netta Jousi24-283728 11711729.254
3Tom Hägg-373743- 11711739.003
4Janne Rantanen182443-24 10910927.254
5Lassi Kostamo2132102421 10810821.605
6Jussi Heinonen43---43 868643.002
7Petteri Sevon32-1521- 686822.673
8Lauri Eronen-4324-- 676733.502
9Niko Tuominen--183215 656521.673
10Pekka Metsola15288-12 636315.754
11Pasi Vihinen28-32-- 606030.002
12Magnus Ahlberg----50 505050.001
13Petteri Hintsanen----37 373737.001
14Jouni Tikkanen37---- 373737.001
15Ilari Valjus10-618- 343411.333
16Sampsa Räsänen1221--- 333316.502
17Ville Heikkinen---28- 282828.001
18Patrik Hoyer--21-- 212121.001
19Ismo Lahtinen----18 181818.001
20Esa Heilimo-18--- 181818.001
21Lauri Happo--12-- 121212.001
11813810YHT50KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

kesä 2005OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari9470618284-1571462320.80546.40
2Tom Hägg5033215201-113681170.69339.00
3Netta Jousi6429926192-177671170.53429.25
4Janne Rantanen6429530178-187631090.49427.25
5Jussi Heinonen4028111143-7957860.72243.00
6Lassi Kostamo7324940153-178571080.38521.60
7Magnus Ahlberg232003107-4640500.87150.00
8Niko Tuominen481752683-15339650.40321.67
9Petteri Sevon4115719152-11937680.44322.67
10Pasi Vihinen291649100-6736600.64230.00
11Petteri Hintsanen21161474-4733370.80137.00
12Lauri Eronen321611591-8133670.52233.50
13Pekka Metsola5614240120-19630630.26415.75
14Jouni Tikkanen1280443-2616370.67137.00
15Patrik Hoyer1362535-3314210.55121.00
16Ismo Lahtinen19451032-5313180.29118.00
17Ville Heikkinen1451830-4411280.38128.00
18Sampsa Räsänen24501937-8510330.21216.50
19Lauri Happo1341830-389120.33112.00
20Esa Heilimo1401138-481180.00118.00
21Ilari Valjus36003624-1900340.00311.33
Yhteensä780359623592117211778013800.475027.57

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari15649941514194866-3020213932110.708239.16
2Timo Toivonen14758361444954817-3529181628020.637636.87
3Pasi Vihinen11775681154943373-2968125120060.536829.50
4Jaakko Nyrölä9445121073253044-2354113117450.615134.22
5Magnus Ahlberg576432381062547-116690212350.802942.59
6Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
7Jussi Heinonen718358622982183-186177811310.553730.57
8Mikko Järvinen756340903262058-199877011760.514228.00
9Tuomas Pylkkänen730309853361819-189070312810.484727.26
10Niko Tuominen11462171258041833-420855913710.217817.58
11Jouni Tikkanen34123932701333-7475108220.772041.10
12Petteri Hintsanen398227401311261-9794946550.632131.19
13Vesa Virri448175582151254-13124085890.452523.56
14Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
15Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
16Janne Rantanen412148432211072-13673395180.402520.72
17Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
18Lauri Eronen441144442531022-13473325600.362522.40
19Petteri Sevon351140381731116-11973184860.452024.30
20Lassi Kostamo3959846251761-12712424510.282518.04
21Ismo Lahtinen2738731155589-8092053070.361619.19
22Tom Hägg161681281527-4661482680.461026.80
23Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
24Ville Heikkinen1735010113386-6431101870.311117.00
25Visa Röyskö120441066341-393981390.40719.86
26Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
27Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
28Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
29Juha Erholm102331653172-257821440.38720.57
30Teemu Korhonen76331033183-183761050.50426.25
31Pekka Metsola1483210106288-537741150.231011.50
32Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
33Netta Jousi6429926192-177671170.53429.25
34Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
35Tero Kallio8529749192-29765810.37516.20
36Mika Myllykangas332337122-7149800.77240.00
37Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
38Aaro Sahari1611319129132-614452210.091317.00
39Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
40Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
41Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
42Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
43Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
44Patrik Hoyer301441296-7632420.54221.00
45Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
46Jussi Arpalahti5114433112-18932380.30312.67
47Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
48Esa Heilimo951177789-38729500.1268.33
49Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
50Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
51Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
52Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
53Sampsa Räsänen521024077-17622450.20411.25
54Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
55Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
56Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
57Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
58Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
59Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
60Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
61Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
62David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
63Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
64Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
65Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
66Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
67Juho Muhonen1441935-569210.31121.00
68Lauri Happo1341830-389120.33112.00
69Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
70Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
71Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
72Jukka Huhta1332819-558100.27110.00
73Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
74Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
75Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
76Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
77Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
78Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
79Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
80Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
81Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
82Ilari Valjus101139758-5655510.0177.29
83Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
84Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
85Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
86Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
87Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
88Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
89Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
90? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
91Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
92Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
93Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
94Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
95Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
96Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
97Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
98Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
99Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
100Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
101Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
102Tuomas Toivonen12001210-690210.00121.00
103Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
104Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
105Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
Yhteensä16994762817387628473854738516994277300.3399821.00

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2005