Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» AKTI-1/91 (01.09.05)
» AKTI-2/92 (22.09.05)
» AKTI-3/93 (29.09.05)
» AKTI-4/94 (13.10.05)
» AKTI-5/95 (19.10.05)
» AKTI-6/96 (01.11.05)
» AKTI-7/97 (15.11.05)
» AKTI-8/98 (22.11.05)
» AKTI-9/100 (29.11.05)
» AKTI-SLH (??.12.05)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» KESÄ-liiga, -05
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

AKTI-Liiga syksy 20059192939495969798100..YHT6/9PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari-50-5050-435050 29329348.836
2Jussi Heinonen-2850434350503228 32426840.508
3Lauri Eronen32244337374337374 29423432.679
4Timo Toivonen5032283228---32 20220233.676
5Pasi Vihinen43-37-322428-18 18218230.336
6Janne Rantanen18181828243732281 20416722.679
7Petteri Sevon372132248--2121 16415623.437
8Vesa Virri2115248212821156 15913017.679
9Lassi Kostamo-121510183224241 13612517.008
10Jari Eskelinen-43-18---43- 10410434.673
11Niko Tuominen151021121221-122 1059313.128
12Esa Heilimo--1244151881 62618.867
13Petteri Hintsanen2437------- 616130.502
14Ismo Lahtinen28---15---15 585819.333
15Jouni Tikkanen--------43 434343.001
16Teemu Korhonen--------37 373737.001
17Ilari Valjus--10-6-152- 33338.254
18Pekka Metsola-----18-10- 282814.002
19Tuomas Pylkkänen--------24 242424.001
20Juho Muhonen---15---6- 212110.502
21Patrik Hoyer---21----- 212121.001
22Tero Kallio-------18- 181818.001
23Ville Heikkinen---610---1 17175.673
24Mikko Järvinen--------12 121212.001
25Jaakko Nyrölä--------10 101010.001
26Visa Röyskö--------8 888.001
27Tommi Karesvuori-------4- 444.001
28Johannes Nurmi-------1- 111.001
29Aaro Sahari--------1 111.001
30Juha Erholm--------1 111.001
31Jussi Arpalahti--------1 111.001
911111414991622YHT115KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

syksy 2005OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Jussi Heinonen1811202239628-3382623240.75840.50
2Ismo Aulaskari152121724518-2242492930.83648.83
3Lauri Eronen1971131866634-4632442940.63932.67
4Janne Rantanen174751584496-5061652040.47922.67
5Timo Toivonen135751446457-3211642020.62633.67
6Petteri Sevon137681257474-3871481640.54723.43
7Vesa Virri164631883490-5471441590.43917.67
8Pasi Vihinen12765953392-2901391820.55630.33
9Lassi Kostamo147532173336-3751271360.42817.00
10Niko Tuominen140402179266-4241011050.34813.12
11Jari Eskelinen64331318184-143791040.65334.67
12Ismo Lahtinen5526623142-13258580.53319.33
13Esa Heilimo120161688140-40648620.1578.86
14Petteri Hintsanen4023215132-11548610.61230.50
15Jouni Tikkanen28182898-6238430.69143.00
16Teemu Korhonen27163893-6135370.67137.00
17Tuomas Pylkkänen27163869-6035240.67124.00
18Ville Heikkinen5010634103-18526170.2335.67
19Visa Röyskö24105957-602580.5318.00
20Mikko Järvinen231121064-5824120.52112.00
21Juho Muhonen301041683-9424210.38210.50
22Jaakko Nyrölä231121082-6324100.52110.00
23Pekka Metsola33932171-11121280.30214.00
24Tero Kallio1772842-5616180.47118.00
25Patrik Hoyer1561829-3813210.43121.00
26Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
27Jussi Arpalahti22321732-87810.1511.00
28Ilari Valjus66316262-3407330.0548.25
29Juha Erholm22301923-65610.1411.00
30Aaro Sahari22211916-116510.1011.00
31Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
Yhteensä22941031232103162676267229426280.4411519.12
<

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari170211031584415330-3219236435040.718839.82
2Timo Toivonen16009061585365242-3826197030040.638236.63
3Pasi Vihinen12996321245433757-3239138821880.547429.57
4Jaakko Nyrölä9675231093353126-2417115517550.615233.75
5Jussi Heinonen887471843322773-2170102614550.594532.33
6Magnus Ahlberg576432381062547-116690212350.802942.59
7Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
8Mikko Järvinen779351923362122-205679411880.514327.63
9Tuomas Pylkkänen757325883441888-195073813050.494827.19
10Niko Tuominen12862571468832099-463266014760.238617.16
11Lauri Eronen619248623091608-17635588540.453425.12
12Vesa Virri608238762941740-18375527480.453422.00
13Jouni Tikkanen36925734781431-8095488650.772141.19
14Petteri Hintsanen438250421461393-10945427160.632331.13
15Janne Rantanen579220583011555-18504987220.423421.24
16Petteri Sevon483207502261578-15644646500.482724.07
17Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
18Lassi Kostamo542151673241097-16463695870.323317.79
19Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
20Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
21Ismo Lahtinen32811337178731-9412633650.391919.21
22Tom Hägg161681281527-4661482680.461026.80
23Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
24Ville Heikkinen2236016147489-8281362040.291414.57
25Visa Röyskö144541575398-4531231470.42818.38
26Teemu Korhonen103491341276-2441111420.54528.40
27Pekka Metsola1814113127359-648951430.241211.92
28Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
29Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
30Juha Erholm124361672195-322881450.33818.12
31Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
32Tero Kallio10236957234-35381990.39616.50
33Jari Eskelinen64331318184-143791040.65334.67
34Esa Heilimo2152723165229-793771120.14138.62
35Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
36Netta Jousi6429926192-177671170.53429.25
37Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
38Aaro Sahari1831520148148-730502220.091415.86
39Mika Myllykangas332337122-7149800.77240.00
40Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
41Patrik Hoyer4520520125-11445630.50321.00
42Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
43Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
44Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
45Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
46Jussi Arpalahti7317650144-27640390.2549.75
47Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
48Juho Muhonen4414525118-15033420.36314.00
49Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
50Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
51Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
52Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
53Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
54Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
55Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
56Sampsa Räsänen521024077-17622450.20411.25
57Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
58Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
59Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
60Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
61Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
62Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
63Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
64Ilari Valjus16744159120-90512840.02117.64
65Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
66David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
67Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
68Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
69Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
70Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
71Lauri Happo1341830-389120.33112.00
72Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
73Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
74Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
75Jukka Huhta1332819-558100.27110.00
76Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
77Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
78Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
79Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
80Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
81Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
82Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
83Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
84Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
85Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
86Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
87Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
88Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
89Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
90Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
91Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
92Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
93Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
94Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
95Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
96? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
97Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
98Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
99Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
100Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
101Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
102Tuomas Toivonen12001210-690210.00121.00
103Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
104Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
105Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
106Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
107Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
108Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
Yhteensä19212862119708621534435344319212303580.33111320.68

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2005