Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» Kesä-1/15 (15.06.06)
» Kesä-2/16 (06.07.06)
» Kesä-3/17 (18.07.06)
» Kesä-4/18 (03.08.06)
» Kesä-5/19 (15.08.06)
» Kesä-6/20 (30.08.06)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» AKTI, kevät -06
» AKTI, syksy -05
» KESÄ-liiga, -05
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

Kesäliiga 2006k15k16k17k18k19k20..YHT6/6PisteKAKäynnit
1Timo Toivonen244350182437 19619632.676
2Ismo Aulaskari4321-433743 18718737.405
3Jussi Heinonen282843282828 18318330.506
4Petteri Sevon32--323250 14614636.504
5Magnus Ahlberg50--5043- 14314347.673
6Netta Jousi213224211018 12612621.006
7Janne Rantanen18-37371212 11611623.205
8Mika Myllykangas37---50- 878743.502
9Pasi Vihinen--32-1832 828227.333
10Lauri Eronen-37-12-24 737324.333
11Ahti Lampi-50---- 505050.001
12Niko Tuominen-1821--6 454515.003
13Lassi Kostamo----1521 363618.002
14Raimo Sandelin-15---15 303015.002
15Ismo Lahtinen--28--- 282828.001
16Tom Hägg---24-- 242424.001
17Petteri Hintsanen-24---- 242424.001
18Patrik Hoyer----21- 212121.001
19Santtu Saastamoinen-10-10-- 202010.002
20Lauri Happo15----- 151515.001
21Anton Lampi---15-- 151515.001
22Jukka Pihonen-12---2 14147.002
23Pekka Metsola-----10 101010.001
24Esa Heilimo-----8 888.001
25Rafael Ekroos-8---- 888.001
26Jussi Junnila---8-- 888.001
27Tuomo Alakojola-----4 444.001
9127121115YHT66KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

kesä 2006OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Jussi Heinonen108591633319-2341341830.64630.50
2Ismo Aulaskari9960930297-1961291870.67537.40
3Timo Toivonen113541544370-3061231960.55632.67
4Magnus Ahlberg6549313269-1381011430.79347.67
5Petteri Sevon8345830245-209981460.60436.50
6Janne Rantanen88301444209-270741160.41523.20
7Netta Jousi101281558262-326711260.33621.00
8Mika Myllykangas4530510154-9265870.75243.50
9Pasi Vihinen6028824154-12564820.54327.33
10Lauri Eronen4426315152-11255730.63324.33
11Lassi Kostamo381461877-8034360.44218.00
12Ahti Lampi17170085-2434501.00150.00
13Raimo Sandelin271011666-8321300.38215.00
14Niko Tuominen465103171-15920450.14315.00
15Patrik Hoyer21831048-5919210.44121.00
16Ismo Lahtinen1974847-5318280.47128.00
17Petteri Hintsanen1481552-4417240.62124.00
18Tom Hägg1361641-3413240.50124.00
19Pekka Metsola1543823-4811100.33110.00
20Jukka Pihonen26422060-10910140.1727.00
21Santtu Saastamoinen24411953-1339200.17210.00
22Esa Heilimo15311119-43780.2118.00
23Lauri Happo16311227-597150.20115.00
24Anton Lampi1230918-366150.25115.00
25Tuomo Alakojola15141020-54640.0914.00
26Jussi Junnila12101113-55280.0818.00
27Rafael Ekroos1200122-72080.0018.00
Yhteensä114850713450731533153114816990.426622.37

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari200913241825036357-3743283041080.7210240.27
2Timo Toivonen17239651735855644-4156210332000.628836.36
3Pasi Vihinen14977331486164316-3693161425090.548429.87
4Jussi Heinonen11866381224263659-2794139819100.606031.83
5Jaakko Nyrölä9675231093353126-2417115517550.615233.75
6Magnus Ahlberg660495441212910-1343103414210.803343.06
7Lauri Eronen828361783892285-228980011440.484525.42
8Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
9Mikko Järvinen779351923362122-205679411880.514327.63
10Tuomas Pylkkänen757325883441888-195073813050.494827.19
11Petteri Sevon720332733152377-221873710500.513926.92
12Niko Tuominen14252771659832303-513071915800.229516.63
13Janne Rantanen820308914212181-255970710180.424821.21
14Vesa Virri759298903712156-23156869180.454321.35
15Petteri Hintsanen517306501611702-12896628770.662732.48
16Lassi Kostamo729238963951610-20855728420.384319.58
17Jouni Tikkanen36925734781431-8095488650.772141.19
18Ismo Lahtinen498184632511182-14054316060.422920.90
19Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
20Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
21Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
22Jari Eskelinen2011052868633-4912383070.611030.70
23Ville Heikkinen2917324194638-10911702440.271813.56
24Tom Hägg174741387568-5001612920.461126.55
25Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
26Netta Jousi165572484454-5031382430.401024.30
27Esa Heilimo3695332284441-13141382150.16239.35
28Visa Röyskö144541575398-4531231470.42818.38
29Tero Kallio154521785359-5151211460.38916.22
30Mika Myllykangas7853817276-1631141670.76441.75
31Teemu Korhonen103491341276-2441111420.54528.40
32Pekka Metsola1964516135382-6961061530.251311.77
33Patrik Hoyer101411545248-259971260.48621.00
34Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
35Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
36Juha Erholm124361672195-322881450.33818.13
37Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
38Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
39Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
40Aaro Sahari1831520148148-730502220.091415.86
41Juho Muhonen6120833159-20348740.38418.50
42Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
43Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
44Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
45Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
46Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
47Jussi Arpalahti7317650144-27640390.2549.75
48Tuomo Alakojola1281312103194-56138640.1188.00
49Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
50Ahti Lampi17170085-2434501.00150.00
51Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
52Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
53Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
54Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
55Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
56Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
57Jukka Pihonen6810355129-31123300.1556.00
58Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
59Sampsa Räsänen521024077-17622450.20411.25
60Raimo Sandelin271011666-8321300.38215.00
61Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
62Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
63Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
64Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
65Lauri Happo29722057-9716270.26213.50
66Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
67Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
68Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
69Ilari Valjus16744159120-90512840.02117.64
70Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
71David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
72Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
73Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
74Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
75Santtu Saastamoinen24411953-1339200.17210.00
76Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
77Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
78Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
79Jukka Huhta1332819-558100.27110.00
80Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
81Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
82Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
83Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
84Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
85Anton Lampi1230918-366150.25115.00
86Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
87Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
88Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
89Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
90Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
91Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
92Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
93Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
94Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
95Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
96Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
97Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
98? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
99Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
100Jussi Junnila12101113-55280.0818.00
101Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
102Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
103Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
104Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
105Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
106Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
107Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
108Rafael Ekroos1200122-72080.0018.00
109Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
110Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
111Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
112Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
113Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
114Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
115Tuomas Toivonen12001210-690210.00121.00
116Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
Yhteensä2261010135234010135628416284122610350120.33130120.33

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2006