Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» AKTI-1/101 (26.01.06)
» AKTI-2/102 (02.02.06)
» AKTI-3/103 (09.02.06)
» AKTI-4/104 (01.03.06)
» AKTI-5/105 (08.03.06)
» AKTI-6/106 (16.03.06)
» AKTI-7/107 (22.03.06)
» AKTI-8/108 (30.03.06)
» AKTI-9/109 (11.04.06)
» AKTI-10/110 (20.04.06)
» AKTI-SLH (29.04.06)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» AKTI, syksy -05
» KESÄ-liiga, -05
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

AKTI-Liiga kevät 2006101102103104105106107108109110..YHT6/10PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari503750-375050504350 41730046.339
2Pasi Vihinen3215--5028-325032 23922434.147
3Petteri Sevon21-43-434328372415 25421831.758
4Jussi Heinonen24432843-2424431528 27220930.229
5Lauri Eronen3732-1832-21283712 21718727.128
6Jari Eskelinen43283224---182137 20318529.007
7Lassi Kostamo18242428-374321-24 21918027.388
8Ismo Lahtinen2818-32283215241818 21316223.679
9Janne Rantanen128-37181837122810 18015020.009
10Petteri Hintsanen-503750------ 13713745.673
11Vesa Virri1512212121-12153221 17013118.899
12Esa Heilimo21015-152188124 958110.569
13Tuomo Alakojola1610-101510--8 60598.577
14Niko Tuominen6-1215---10106 59599.836
15Tero Kallio82118------- 474715.673
16Magnus Ahlberg---------43 434343.001
17Patrik Hoyer----24-18--- 424221.002
18Ville Heikkinen10--1212-6--- 404010.004
19Juho Muhonen------32--- 323232.001
20Jukka Pihonen44------8- 16165.333
1614111011913121214YHT122KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

kevät 2006OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari1941491530676-3033134170.83946.33
2Jussi Heinonen1791012256529-3612242720.64930.22
3Petteri Sevon149791555542-4251732540.59831.75
4Lassi Kostamo149732353436-3591692190.58827.38
5Lauri Eronen146781355477-3671692170.59827.12
6Pasi Vihinen133721645397-3101602390.62734.14
7Jari Eskelinen137721550449-3481592030.59729.00
8Ismo Lahtinen151642265404-4111502130.50923.67
9Vesa Virri147601473412-4561341700.45918.89
10Janne Rantanen146551972404-4161291800.43920.00
11Petteri Hintsanen6548710257-1511031370.83345.67
12Esa Heilimo139238108193-47854950.18910.56
13Tero Kallio5216828125-16240470.36315.67
14Niko Tuominen9315969133-33939590.1869.83
15Ville Heikkinen6813847149-26334400.22410.00
16Patrik Hoyer351371575-8633420.46221.00
17Tuomo Alakojola11312893174-50732600.1178.57
18Magnus Ahlberg19143294-3931430.88143.00
19Juho Muhonen1763841-5315320.43132.00
20Jukka Pihonen42613569-20213160.1535.33
Yhteensä217496923696960366036217429550.4812224.51

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari191012641734736060-3547270139210.739740.42
2Timo Toivonen16109111585415274-3850198030040.638236.63
3Pasi Vihinen14377051405924162-3568155024270.548129.96
4Jussi Heinonen10785791063933340-2560126417270.605431.98
5Jaakko Nyrölä9675231093353126-2417115517550.615233.75
6Magnus Ahlberg595446411082641-120593312780.813042.60
7Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
8Mikko Järvinen779351923362122-205679411880.514327.63
9Lauri Eronen784335753742133-217774510710.474225.50
10Tuomas Pylkkänen757325883441888-195073813050.494827.19
11Niko Tuominen13792721559522232-497169915350.229216.68
12Vesa Virri759298903712156-23156869180.454321.35
13Petteri Hintsanen503298491561650-12456458530.662632.81
14Petteri Sevon637287652852132-20096399040.503525.83
15Janne Rantanen732278773771972-22896339020.424320.98
16Jouni Tikkanen36925734781431-8095488650.772141.19
17Lassi Kostamo691224903771533-20055388060.374119.66
18Ismo Lahtinen479177592431135-13524135780.422820.64
19Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
20Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
21Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
22Jari Eskelinen2011052868633-4912383070.611030.70
23Ville Heikkinen2917324194638-10911702440.271813.56
24Tom Hägg161681281527-4661482680.461026.80
25Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
26Esa Heilimo3545031273422-12711312070.15229.41
27Visa Röyskö144541575398-4531231470.42818.38
28Tero Kallio154521785359-5151211460.38916.22
29Teemu Korhonen103491341276-2441111420.54528.40
30Pekka Metsola1814113127359-648951430.241211.92
31Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
32Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
33Juha Erholm124361672195-322881450.33818.12
34Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
35Patrik Hoyer80331235200-200781050.49521.00
36Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
37Netta Jousi6429926192-177671170.53429.25
38Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
39Aaro Sahari1831520148148-730502220.091415.86
40Mika Myllykangas332337122-7149800.77240.00
41Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
42Juho Muhonen6120833159-20348740.38418.50
43Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
44Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
45Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
46Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
47Jussi Arpalahti7317650144-27640390.2549.75
48Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
49Tuomo Alakojola11312893174-50732600.1178.57
50Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
51Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
52Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
53Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
54Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
55Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
56Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
57Sampsa Räsänen521024077-17622450.20411.25
58Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
59Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
60Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
61Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
62Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
63Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
64Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
65Jukka Pihonen42613569-20213160.1535.33
66Ilari Valjus16744159120-90512840.02117.64
67Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
68David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
69Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
70Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
71Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
72Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
73Lauri Happo1341830-389120.33112.00
74Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
75Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
76Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
77Jukka Huhta1332819-558100.27110.00
78Riikka Huotari18401419-89820.2212.00
79Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
80Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
81Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
82Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
83Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
84Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
85Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
86Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
87Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
88Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
89Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
90Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
91Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
92Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
93Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
94Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
95Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
96Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
97Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
98? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
99Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
100Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
101Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
102Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
103Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
104Tuomas Toivonen12001210-690210.00121.00
105Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
106Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
107Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
108Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
109Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
110Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
Yhteensä21462962822069628596885968821462333130.33123520.49

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2006