Tulospalvelu

Kuluva kausi
» AKTI-1/111 (11.09.06)
» AKTI-2/112 (19.09.06)
» AKTI-3/113 (05.10.06)
» AKTI-4/114 (11.10.06)
» AKTI-5/115 (19.10.06)
» AKTI-6/116 (02.11.06)
» AKTI-7/117 (08.11.06)
» AKTI-8/118 (16.11.06)
» AKTI-9/119 (23.11.06)
» AKTI-10/120 (29.11.06)
» AKTI-SLH (09.12.06)

Tilastot & taulukot
» Ranking
» Kauden ottelut
» Kaikki ottelut
» AKTI-voittajat
» PÖLYn parhaat
» Kymppikerho
» Nolla-nollat

Muut tulokset
» Joukkuepelit
» Muut pelit

Wanhat tulokset
» KESÄ-liiga, -06
» AKTI, kevät -06
» AKTI, syksy -05
» KESÄ-liiga, -05
» AKTI, kevät -05
» AKTI, syksy -04
» AKTI, kevät -04
» AKTI, syksy -03
» AKTI, kevät -03
» AKTI, syksy -02
» AKTI, kevät -02
» AKTI, syksy -01
» KESÄ-liiga, -01
» AKTI, kevät -01
» AKTI, syksy -00
» AKTI, kevät -00

Wirallista
» AKTI-säännöt

Kauden ranking

Syksy 2006111112113114115116117118119120..YHT6/10PisteKAKäynnit
1Ismo Aulaskari43-5050--435043- 27927946.506
2Timo Toivonen24503737-5050373750 37227441.339
3Petteri Sevon3737282443-37282132 28721431.899
4Janne Rantanen3243321228322323221 26620326.6010
5Jussi Heinonen----3743284350- 20120140.205
6Lassi Kostamo282143-50-21242424 23519329.388
7Pasi Vihinen18321828-3718-2828 20717125.888
8Lauri Eronen-24123232-24-1837 17916725.577
9Mikko Järvinen2128242121-12--18 14513320.717
10Ismo Lahtinen--2118-2132-1515 12212220.336
11Esa Heilimo-1815152428151888 14911816.569
12Niko Tuominen151510-182410151210 1299914.339
13Ville Heikkinen------8211012 515112.754
14Magnus Ahlberg50--------- 505050.001
15Petteri Hintsanen---43------ 434343.001
16Mika Myllykangas---------43 434343.001
17Angi Mauranen------61266 30307.504
18Juho Inkinen------410-- 14147.002
19Santtu Saastamoinen10-------4- 14147.002
20Tuomo Alakojola12--------- 121212.001
21Inka Nurmi-------614 11113.673
22Miikka Devocht-------81- 994.502
23Riikka Huotari---------2 222.001
24Jukka Huhta--------2- 222.001
25Tuomas Toivonen--------1- 111.001
26Tuukka Meriniemi--------1- 111.001
11911108715131915YHT118KPL

Kauden otteluiden tilasto

syksy 2006OVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Timo Toivonen2111302754721-4342873720.71941.33
2Petteri Sevon1871022263671-4772262870.62931.89
3Janne Rantanen209992684651-5502242660.541026.60
4Ismo Aulaskari138971229474-2582062790.77646.50
5Lassi Kostamo158753152446-3461812350.59829.38
6Pasi Vihinen155781859484-4021742070.57825.88
7Jussi Heinonen117761031373-2321622010.71540.20
8Lauri Eronen146672158394-3761551790.54725.57
9Mikko Järvinen137552062334-3491301450.47720.71
10Ismo Lahtinen125521459321-3161181220.47620.33
11Esa Heilimo161452393281-4231131490.33916.56
12Niko Tuominen1593721101300-490951290.27914.33
13Ville Heikkinen6426236172-18654510.42412.75
14Magnus Ahlberg242310120-3447501.00150.00
15Angi Mauranen6116441109-24536300.2847.50
16Mika Myllykangas21180380-3336430.86143.00
17Petteri Hintsanen23142775-5730430.67143.00
18Santtu Saastamoinen39523282-17812140.1427.00
19Jukka Huhta19521244-651220.2912.00
20Miikka Devocht32322728-148890.1024.50
21Tuomas Toivonen19311517-86710.1711.00
22Inka Nurmi46304325-1976110.0733.67
23Tuomo Alakojola20211731-835120.11112.00
24Juho Inkinen27212419-1405140.0827.00
25Tuukka Meriniemi1801178-80110.0011.00
26Riikka Huotari1400148-83020.0012.00
Yhteensä23301033264103362686268233028540.4111820.60

Kaikkien otteluiden tilasto (alkaen 12.4.2000)

MaratonrankingOVTH+-PRP%KisatRPKA
1Ismo Aulaskari217114371975376908-4054307143870.7310840.62
2Timo Toivonen195611072046456439-4644241835720.639736.82
3Pasi Vihinen16738211696834858-4148181127160.559229.52
4Jussi Heinonen13037141324574032-3026156021110.616532.48
5Jaakko Nyrölä9675231093353126-2417115517550.615233.75
6Magnus Ahlberg684518451213030-1377108114710.813443.26
7Lauri Eronen9984401014572747-273898113230.495225.44
8Petteri Sevon927440993883115-277197913370.534827.85
9Mikko Järvinen9354131154072504-246194113330.505026.66
10Janne Rantanen10484091195202878-317893712840.445822.14
11Niko Tuominen158431418610842603-562081417090.2210416.43
12Riku Laaka573366651422223-133379712690.723140.94
13Lassi Kostamo8873131274472056-243175310770.415121.12
14Tuomas Pylkkänen757325883441888-195073813050.494827.19
15Petteri Hintsanen563335541741858-13977249200.662832.86
16Vesa Virri759298903712156-23156869180.454321.35
17Ismo Lahtinen642243793201557-17845657280.433520.80
18Jouni Tikkanen36925734781431-8095488650.772141.19
19Kake Valtonen324166471111071-8553795890.601734.65
20Tomi Uimonen2321632544974-4403514570.791141.55
21Jussi Tiainen25215528691007-6323385750.691538.33
22Esa Heilimo54910258389759-17992623640.213211.38
23Jari Eskelinen2011052868633-4912383070.611030.70
24Ville Heikkinen3559926230810-12772242950.302213.41
25Tom Hägg174741387568-5001612920.461126.55
26Mika Myllykangas9971820356-1961502100.78542.00
27Hannele Valtonen121602041351-2761402560.59736.57
28Netta Jousi165572484454-5031382430.401024.30
29Visa Röyskö144541575398-4531231470.42818.38
30Tero Kallio154521785359-5151211460.38916.22
31Teemu Korhonen103491341276-2441111420.54528.40
32Pekka Metsola1964516135382-6961061530.251311.77
33Patrik Hoyer101411545248-259971260.48621.00
34Jani Kosonen127372169284-381951600.35820.00
35Kari Järmälä5940910272-129891300.80343.33
36Juha Erälaukko61381211201-128881430.78347.67
37Juha Erholm124361672195-322881450.33818.13
38Juho Saastamoinen126301185238-519712060.261020.60
39Roope Havu11428977150-350651870.27823.38
40Aaro Sahari1831520148148-730502220.091415.86
41Juho Muhonen6120833159-20348740.38418.50
42Lauri Mansikkaviita101171470218-412481260.20815.75
43Miku Lindberg242202122-3444500.92150.00
44Tuomo Alakojola1481513120225-64443760.1198.44
45Samu Laaksonen4616102091-10742660.44322.00
46Jussi Laukkanen7018547189-28841880.28422.00
47Lauri Aulaskari301938118-6941780.70239.00
48Jussi Arpalahti7317650144-27640390.2549.75
49Angi Mauranen6116441109-24536300.2847.50
50Janne Linnolahti5215631135-18236620.33415.50
51Ahti Lampi17170085-2434501.00150.00
52Matti Pulakka4214424112-15532460.37315.33
53Jaakko Nenonen9714380137-46431810.15613.50
54Jani Petäjäsuo19140566-5028500.74150.00
55Lauri Korkeaoja428102494-15126590.25414.75
56Jaakko Ekman511123892-17124470.22411.75
57Lauri Rikala17112451-4624430.73143.00
58Jukka Pihonen6810355129-31123300.1556.00
59Mikko Martela251021365-8322290.43214.50
60Sampsa Räsänen521024077-17622450.20411.25
61Raimo Sandelin271011666-8321300.38215.00
62Santtu Saastamoinen639351135-31121340.1548.50
63Jukka Huhta32842063-12020120.2926.00
64Kalle Mikkolainen1391364-2519370.75137.00
65Konsta Jukka1482449-3218370.67137.00
66Matti Johansson28721948-11416120.2726.00
67Olavi Manninen35562489-13816360.17218.00
68Lauri Happo29722057-9716270.26213.50
69Sami Järvinen1463538-3715240.55124.00
70Ilkka Salonen30712265-13615250.24212.50
71Mikko Nyrhinen46633740-17715340.14311.33
72Ilari Valjus16744159120-90512840.02117.64
73Tommi Huuska1451825-4811240.38124.00
74Sakari Paunila35432855-13011190.1229.50
75David Kroon1451831-4611150.38115.00
76Juhani Kankaanpää1042423-2710210.50121.00
77Simo Tiainen23421738-9810100.19110.00
78Tuomas Lehtinen1333736-509280.30128.00
79Juho Iso-Markku29412428-1039740.14324.67
80Tommi Karesvuori16411134-59940.2714.00
81Riikka Huotari32402827-172840.1222.00
82Antti Pelkonen1432921-41860.2516.00
83Miikka Devocht32322728-148890.1024.50
84Sami Kokljiuschkin18311431-74710.1811.00
85Tuomas Toivonen31312727-1557220.10211.00
86Ville Hietanen19231417-597120.12112.00
87Anton Lampi1230918-366150.25115.00
88Inka Nurmi46304325-1976110.0733.67
89Petteri Lahti1030723-316210.30121.00
90Mikko Ranta15221123-456210.15121.00
91Jussi Valtavaara1230931-396280.25128.00
92Kari Kaukonen19301616-556150.16115.00
93Veli-Pekka Ahonen930625-226210.33121.00
94Juho Inkinen27212419-1405140.0827.00
95Petri Lehtimäki1021715-235320.22132.00
96Niklas Rosenberg15211238-605180.14118.00
97Ville Laukkanen15201323-61420.1312.00
98Tapio Pyysalo15111315-603240.07124.00
99Eero Talasmäki1211109-603100.09110.00
100Topi Kokkonen14111215-713180.08118.00
101Petteri Tuohino12111016-413240.09124.00
102Perttu Hytönen18111629-86310.0611.00
103Pyry Ekholm27102619-1292220.04211.00
104Johannes Nurmi16101520-81210.0611.00
105? Moisio910810-412150.11115.00
106Jussi Junnila12101113-55280.0818.00
107Nina Killström91085-282150.11115.00
108Inka Vuolanto19021715-95240.0014.00
109Kristiina Nuottimäki25012416-961300.00215.00
110Maija Rinne90181-351120.00112.00
111Lassi Liikanen1001914-471120.00112.00
112Tuukka Meriniemi1801178-80110.0011.00
113Sasu Pulli14001413-76040.0014.00
114Rafael Ekroos1200122-72080.0018.00
115Antti Minkkinen40043-150100.00110.00
116Edwin Törmälä1300137-52040.0014.00
117Sami Metelinen10010-40100.00110.00
118Tuomas Värjö40045-140120.00112.00
119Ilmari Järvenpää1700176-730100.00110.00
120Marko Karhiniemi1100113-51040.0014.00
121Kale Aalto50053-240240.00124.00
Yhteensä2515011259263211259697196971925150378660.32141919.61

 

 
   


© Akateeminen pöytälätkäyhdistys ry, 2000-2006